Results for Lisgarvan House Try Eventing, 25/08/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Clive Corrigan lisgarvanhousestud@hotmail.com 087 9892220 LisgarvanCarlow


TE100

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Oakport Ringo Star Kate Solon () Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Balcarrig (IRE) Caroline O'Leary (203) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Ballustree Flagmount Clover Raymond Murphy (205) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Ollies Way Genevieve Kelly (209) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
CLS Stay with her Johnny Niamh Nolan (212) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Coolkenno Miller Susanna O'Dowd (206) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

TE90 - A

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tim Colleen Donnelly (219) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Kilcreene Jasper Sophie Foyle (232) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Tullibards Valdemar Sarah Hales (216) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Highfield Hunter Evin Foley (215) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Golden Ambition Hugo Zieg (213) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Adamstown Gwen Niamh Dunne (231) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

TE90 - B

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bridgestone Boy Faith Morris (261) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Rosscross Porsch Keith Smyth (240) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Supreme Boy Suzanne Smyth (239) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Bushmills Prince Patrick Moran (265) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
View Persion Princess Sandra Skehan (264) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Hayesland Sunrise Emma Roche (266) Nationality of Rider 0% - - - - - - 0
Expand ( 33 Results)

TE80 - A

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyadam Philip Fidelma Curran (289) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Oliver Twist Sophie Foyle (282) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Shanbeg Kinnard Lindsay Graham (284) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
The Shoedoctor Sally Anne Ryan (280) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Farmhill Concorde Dermot Kenny (277) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Briarhill Contender Eamonn Moore (275) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

TE80 - B

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Myshall Gerry Sally Roberts (309) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Like Clockwork Yolanda Murphy (295) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Foxy Furisto Isobelle Gould (310) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Destination Unknown Ruth Daunt (304) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Wolf Valencia Kim O'Gorman (305) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Irish Tinker Irene Leahy (311) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 0 0
Expand ( 18 Results)