Results for Millstreet International 1, 30/09/2022



Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*L

Dressage Judges: C: Sue BAXTER (GBR), H: David LEE (IRL), B : Jane HOLDERNESS-RODDAM (GBR) Optimum Time: 10:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Dacapo (HOLST) Laura Collett (427) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.69% 24.3 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.0 0.0 26.7 1 110
Coup De Coeur Tim Price (432) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.26% 31.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.7 2 100
Senza Fine Elizabeth Power (419) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.04% 29.0 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 32.2 3 90
Menlo Park Clarke Johnstone (401) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.88% 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.1 4 80
Sligo Candy Cane (ISH) Bill Levett (418) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.08% 32.9 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 33.7 5 70
Happy Boy Tim Price (406) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68.61% 32.2 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 34.2 6 60
Expand ( 31 Results)

Noel C Duggan Engineering CCI3*L

Dressage Judges: C: Sue BAXTER (GBR), H: David LEE (IRL), B: Jane HOLDERNESS-RODDAM (GBR) Optimum Time: 8:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Outback Laura Collett (311) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.79% 28.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.2 1 30
Bing Bong Samantha Lissington (352) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.48% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 28.9 2 28
Sportsfield Freelance Aoife Clark (330) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.31% 29.7 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 30.1 3 26
Cooley Snapchat Selina Milnes (342) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.51% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.5 4 24
Ricker Ridge Ricochet Samantha Lissington (301) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.67% 28.4 0 2 2 0 0.4 0.4 30.8 5 22
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King (354) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.21% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 6 20
Expand ( 51 Results)

Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*L

Dressage Judges: C: Anne-Marie TAYLOR (GBR), H: John LYTTLE (IRL), B: Joanne JARDEN (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Kankan Jonelle Price (235) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.02% 31.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.0 1 20
Fetiche Des Rouges (SF) Aoife Clark (225) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.27% 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.7 2 18
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen (227) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.79% 31.2 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.4 0.4 33.2 3 16
Milchem Free Spirit (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (212) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.8% 32.2 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 33.8 4 14
Mister Big Ears Sam Ecroyd (219) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.47% 35.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.6 5 12
Altitu Patrick Whelan (203) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.33% 31.7 0 0 0 4 0.4 4.4 36.1 6 10
Expand ( 35 Results)

Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*S

Dressage Judges: C: Anne-Marie TAYLOR (GBR), H: John LYTTLE (IRL), B: Joanne JARDEN (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Classic VI Kirsty Chabert (470) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.17% 30.8 4 0.4 4.4 0 5.6 5.6 40.8 1 32
LEB Lias Jewel (ISH) Cathal Daniels (466) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.72% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.6 5.6 44.9 2 29
Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels (452) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.99% 37.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 45.4 3 26
Action Lady M (ISH) Sarah Ennis (477) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.08% 37.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 45.9 4 23
Grande By Design Emma Manton (464) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.71% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.2 11.2 48.5 5 20
Calahari Aoife Clark (475) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.06% 37.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 49.0 6 17
Expand ( 27 Results)

Foran Equine CCI3*S

Dressage Judges: C: Anibal MARIANITO (POR), B: Joan AHERN (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:21     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DHI No Fear Clare Abbott (538) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.44% 30.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 33.3 1 16
Ballyneety Rocketman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson (537) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.85% 33.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 34.0 2 14
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells (543) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.63% 30.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 35.6 3 12
Shanaclough Quality Clover (ISH) Ian Cassells (514) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.69% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.7 4 10
Quingenti (TB) Lucca Stubington (507) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.22% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 5 8
Vidalgo Kevin McNab (540) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.41% 32.6 4 1.2 5.2 0 0.8 0.8 38.6 6 6
Expand ( 42 Results)

Noel C Duggan Hardware CCI2*S

Dressage Judges: C: Douglas HIBBERT (GBR), B: Marie Hennessy (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballytoher Sabrina (ISH) Emma Egan (273) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.2 1 16
Tillystown Girl (ISH) Amelia McCarthy (286) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.07% 37.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.0 2 14
TMX Herby Momo Sheehy (274) Nationality of Rider Y 1 63.75% 37.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.2 3 12
HSH Nacho (ISH) Kelley Hutchinson (285) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 39.3 4 10
Milchem Ardeo (ISH) Julia Adams (288) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.55% 35.4 0 0.4 0.4 0 4 4 39.8 5 8
Cesario P Jennifer Kuehnle (263) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.8% 34.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 7.6 7.6 42.2 6 6
Expand ( 41 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCIYH2*S

Dressage Judges: C: Faith Ponsonby (IRL), B: Douglas HIBBERT (GBR) Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DHI Qyaracolle Z (Zang) Cornelia Dorr (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.0 1 8
Govalent (ISH) Rachael Thompson (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.73% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.7 2 7
Master Louis (ISH) Emily King (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.2 0 0.8 0.8 0 1.2 1.2 33.2 3 6
FMSH Highway Sam Ecroyd (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.2% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 5
The Godfather Sam Ecroyd (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 34.8 5 4
Sunny Side Up Emily King (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.32% 35.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.7 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S

Dressage Judges: C: Sue BAXTER (GBR), H: David LEE (IRL), B : Jane HOLDERNESS-RODDAM (GBR) Optimum Time: 5:41     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Fireman Josh Williamson (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.86% 26.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 30.1 1 0
Cornafest Fred (CP) Ben Connors (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 3.2 3.2 0 0.0 0.0 34.1 2 0
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.2% 32.8 0 0.4 0.4 4 0.0 4.0 37.2 3 0
Cloughreagh Charlie (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 3.2 3.2 4 0.0 4.0 37.9 4 0
Carhu Melody (CP) Claire O'Ryan (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.48% 31.5 0 6 6 0 0.4 0.4 37.9 5 0
Lucky For Some (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.94% 36.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 40.1 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*Intro

Dressage Judges: C: Anibal MARIANITO (POR), B: Joan AHERN (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.2% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.83% 32.2 0 2.0 2.0 0 0 0 34.2 2 0
Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.89% 35.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.1 3 0
Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Dominic Furnell (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.93% 32.0 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.0 4 0
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 4 4 36.9 5 0
Danos Lola (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.89% 35.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 1.6 1.6 37.2 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)